Staff Directory
Staff Directory
 

Administration

Jennifer Beck Walker

Executive Director

270.251.6132

 

Deana Burkeen

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6132

 

Kim Toon

Office Manager

270.251.6131

Finance Division

Andy Bennett

Associate Director

270.251.6121

 

Pam Thompson 

Senior Staff Accountant

270.251.6123

 

Toni Adams

CDO Staff Accountant

270.251.6128

 

Alana Champion

CDO Finance Specialist

270.251.6169

 

Sandra Drake

CDO Finance Specialist

270.251.6169

 

Christy Henley

Staff Accountant

270.251.6144

 

Darlene Thiel

CDO Finance Specialist 270.251.6188
 

Eileen Whitehead

Accounting Administrative Assistant

270.251.6143

Community & Economic Development Division

Brad Davis

Associate Director

270.251.6112

 

Community Development Department

 

Jeremy Buchanan

PAS Specialist

270.251.6161

 

Michele Latta

Network Administrator

270.251.6134

 

Geri Lamb

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6147

  Business Development, Lending & Energy Services Department
 

Sheila Rogers

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6117

  Commodities and Food Bank Programs
 

Clay Black

Commodity & Food Bank Coordinator

270.251.6141

 

Cliff Cope

Warehouse

270.247.3967

Human Services Division

Dee Taylor

Associate Director

270.251.6140

  Area Agency on Aging & Independent Living Department
 

Ann Ponder Simpson

Aging Director

270.251.6114

 

Jennifer Brooks

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6137

 

Susan Caldwell Black

Long-Term Care Ombudsman

270.251.6120

 

Mandy Jenkins

Family Caregiver Coordinator

270.251.6130

 

Stacey Rickman

ARDC Coordinator

270.251.6155

 

Tracey Thornton

Financial and Contracts Manager

270.251.6177

 

Leila Bacon

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6154

 

Andrea Dade

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6185

 

Torri Davis

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6142

 

Rynesha Edwards

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6152

 

Rhonda Heath

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6124

 

Perla Henry

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6118

 

Phil Kilby

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6157

 

Kim O'Neal

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6159

 

Corinne Rudd

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6118

 

Sasha Thomas

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6149

 

LaQuishia Watson

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

270.251.6174

 

Cissy Fox

Homecare Program Coordinator

270.251.6129

 

Kristi Brown

Homecare Case Manager

270.251.6199

 

Chelsea Schofield

Homecare Case Manager

270.251.6139

 

Allison Stepp

Homecare Case Manager

270.251.6186

  Workforce Innovation & Opportunity Act (WIOA)
 

Shannon Carson

Workforce Skills Specialist

270.575.7000

 

Jan Harris

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6145

 

Mary Anne Medlock

Special Projects Coordinator

270.251.6187

 

Regina Morgan

Workforce Data Support

270.251.6115

 

Gwen Taylor

Workforce Skills Specialist

270.534.3878

 

Trisha Vowell

Workforce Obligations Coordinator

270.251.6125

 

Martha Wooldridge

Workforce Skills Specialist

270.534.3879

Physical Planning Division

Mark Davis

Associate Director

270.251.6126

 

Stacey Courtney

Transportation Planner

270.251.6146

 

James Smith

Water Resource Coordinator & GIS Manager

270.251.6138

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

 
       

 

 

Page last updated on Fri, 11 Aug 2017 08:18:00 GMT.