Staff Directory
Staff Directory
 


Administration

Jennifer Beck Walker

Executive Director

270.251.6132

 

Deana Burkeen

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6132

Finance Division

Beth Caldwell

Associate Director

270.251.6121

 

Tracey Thornton

Senior Staff Accountant

270.251.6123

 

Toni Adams

PDS Staff Accountant

270.251.6128

 

Alana Champion

Senior PDS Staff Accountant

270.251.6158

 

Sandra Drake

PDS Finance Specialist

270.251.6169

 

Darlene Thiel

PDS Finance Specialist 270.251.6188
  Christy Henley
Staff Accountant
 270.251.6144
  Kim Toon
Office Manager
270.251.6131
 

Eileen Whitehead

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6143

  Cathy Holshouser PDS Administrative Assistant
 270.251.6116

Planning & Community Development Division

Mark Davis

Associate Director

270.251.6126

   Physical Planning Department
 

Stacey Courtney
Transportation Planner
270.251.6146
  James Smith
Water Resource Coordinator & GIS Manager
270.251.6138

 

Community Development Department

 

Bjarne Hansen

Community Development/PAS Specialist

270.251.6161

 

Michele Latta

Network Administrator

270.251.6134

  Geri Lamb

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6147

  Business Lending Department
  Mike Maxwell
Business Lending Specialist
270.251.6170
 

Sheila Rogers

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6117

  Commodities and Food Bank Programs
 

Jake Richardson

Warehouse Manager

270.247.3967

  Cliff Cope
PT Warehouse Assistant
270.247.3967

Area Agency on Aging & Independent Living

Ann Ponder Simpson

Director

270.251.6114

 

Jennifer Brooks

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6137

  Area Agency on Aging & Independent Living & Homecare Department
  Homecare Program Coordinator
270.251.6129
 

Carissa Roberson

Aging Program Coordinator

270.251.6165

 

Susan Caldwell Black

Long-Term Care Ombudsman

270.251.6120

 

Mandy Jenkins

Family Caregiver Coordinator

270.251.6130

 

Stacey Rickman

ADRC Market Coordinator

270.251.6155

 

Tracey Thornton

Financial and Contracts Manager

270.251.6177

 

Andrea Dade

Participant Directed Services Advisor

270.251.6185

 

Torri Davis

Participant Directed Services Advisor

270.251.6142

 

Toby Monts

Participant Directed Services Advisor

270.251.6118

 

Phil Kilby

Participant Directed Services Advisor

270.251.6157

 

Sarah Dodd

Participant Directed Services Advisor

270.251.6159

 

Wendy Ditterline

Participant Directed Services Advisor

270.251.6149

 

Quishia Watson

Participant Directed Services Advisor

270.251.6174

  Jacquelynn Patterson 

Participant Directed Services Advisor
270.251.6148
 

Chelsea Schofield

Participant Directed Services Advisor

270.251.6139

  Holly Duncan

Participant Directed Services 
Advisor

 270.251.6154
  Katie Wilcox Homecare Case Manager
270.251.6136

 

Allyson Stepp

Homecare Case Manager

270.251.6186

Workforce Innovation & Opportunity Act (WIOA)

Dee Taylor

Associate Director

270.251.6140

 

Jan Harris

Administrative Assistant

270.251.6145

  Shannon Carson
Workforce Skills Specialist
270.575.7335
  Regina Morgan
Workforce Data Support
270.251.6115
  Gwen Taylor
Workforce Skills Specialist
270.575.7343
  Cissy Fox
Workforce Obligations Coordinator
270.251.6125
  Eugenia Davis
Workforce Skills Specialist
270.889.6509
  Kimberly Proffitt
Workforce Skills Specialist
270.821.9966

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

Participant Directed Services Case Manager

Workforce Skills Specialist

Workforce Skills Specialist

Workforce Skills Specialist

270.534.3878

270.251.6139

270.251.6139

 
       

 

 

Page last updated on Mon, 03 Dec 2018 11:47:00 GMT.